Alunos

Turma 2016
Nome do aluno Tipo Orientador
Ana Lúcia de Jesus DR Carmen Lidia Amorim Pires-Zottarelli
Andréa Sampaio Dias DR Andréa Tucci
Camila Barbosa de Araújo DR Carlos Eduardo de Mattos Bicudo
Camila Rivero Alonso MS Cláudio José Barbedo
Daniella Harumi Chen MS Mutue Toyota Fujii
Diego Alberto Tavares MS Carla Ferragut
Fulvio Cavalheri Parajara DR Luiz Mauro Barbosa
Gustavo Arevalo Rodrigues MS Fábio de Barros
Heloísa Bortolin Bruno MS
Isac José da Silva Filho MS Luciana Retz de Carvalho
Janaina Pinheiro Costa  MS Eduardo Pereira Cabral Gomes
Jônatas Martinez Canuto de Souza DR Nair Sumie Yokoya
Leandro de Almeida Amélio MS Denilson Fernandes Peralta
Leonardo Formaggi Pereira Mota MS Fábio de Barros
Leonardo Hamachi DR Adriana Hissae Hayashi
Luiz Antonio Silva Ramos MS
Mariane Cristina Inocente MS Cláudio José Barbedo
Richard Wilander Lambrecht MS Carla Ferragut
Simone Alves de Oliveira DR Carlos Eduardo de Mattos Bicudo
Marcela Regina Gonçalves da Silva Engela DR Marisa Domingos
Vera Lygia El Id DR Nelson Augusto dos Santos Júnior
Vilmar Guerra MS Eduardo Pereira Cabral Gomes
Turma 2015
Nome do aluno Tipo Orientador
Adenilsa Aparecida Rodrigues Lima MS
Alex Almeida Alcântara MS Adriana de Mello Gugliotta
Athos Poli Rigui da Silva DR Marília Gaspar
Beatriz Brunetti de Souza MS
Beleta Baby de Lima MS Edenise Segala Alves
Débora Pinheiro de Oliveira MS Silvia Ribeiro de Souza
Dimas Marchi do Carmo DR  Denilson Fernandes Peralta
Fabio Fernandes de Carvalho MS
Gabriel Franco Gonçalves MS Fábio de Barros
Giovanna Boccuzzi  MS Marcia Ines Martin Silveira Lopes
Higor Antonio Domingues MS Cynthia Fernandes Pinto Luz
Jonathan Henrique da Silva MS Edenise Segala Alves
Julia Zardi de Castro MS  Nair Sumie Yokoya
Laís Petri MS Eduardo Pereira Cabral Gomes
Mayara Ribeiro Casartelli DR Carla Ferragut
Micheli Silva MS
Monique Cristine Rodrigues Abrão DR
Paulo Roberto Torres Ortiz MS
Rodrigo Sampaio Rodrigues DR Tarciso de Sousa Filgueiras
Vanessa Palermo Bolsoni MS Silvia Ribeiro de Souza
Vitor Hugo Melo de Almeida MS Marcos Pereira Marinho Aidar
Viviana Motato-Vásquez DR Adriana de Mello Gugliotta
Francine Faia Fernandes DR
Cesar Bertagia Pasqualetti DR Nair Sumie Yokoya
Ricardo Matheus Pires DR Adriana de Mello Gugliotta
Turma 2014
 Nome do aluno  Tipo Orientador
Ana Clara Ferreira Baptista Araújo MS Cláudio José Barbedo
Camila Correia de Araújo MS Maria das Graças Lapa Wanderley
Celso Markowitsch José MS
Danilo Reis Gonçalves MS Carmen Lidia Amorim Pires-Zottarelli
Emanuela de Oliveira Joaquim DR Maria Angela Machado de Carvalho
Fernanda Hurbath Pita Brandão DR Inês Cordeiro
Fernanda Satori Petrongari MS Rosângela Simão Bianchini
Gustavo Henrique Jerônimo DR Carmen Lidia Amorim Pires-Zottarelli
Josiane Valéria Soares Bison MS  Silvia Ribeiro de Souza
Karina Cavalheiro Barbosa DR
Krysna Stephanny de Morais Ferreira MS Carlos Eduardo de Mattos Bicudo
Livia Franco da Costa MS Denise de Campos Bicudo
Marcela Castilho Boro DR Carmen Lidia Amorim Pires-Zottarelli
Marcela Regina Gonçalves da Silva Engela MS Marisa Domingos
Marcia Regina Oliveira Santos MS Cláudio José Barbedo
Priscila Primo Andrade Silva MS Vívian Tamaki
Rodrigo Fazani Esteves Sanches DR  Emerson Alves da Silva
Sabrina Vanessa de Andrade dos Santos DR  Vívian Tamaki
Samantha Borges Faustino DR Denise de Campos Bicudo
Sarah Cristina Oliveira Rocha MS Carmen Lidia Amorim Pires-Zottarelli
Solange Eulália Brandão MS Marisa Domingos
Valéria Leobina dos Santos MS Cynthia Fernandes Pinto da Luz
Vanessa Fuentes Suguiyama MS Márcia Regina Braga
Vera Lygia El Id MS Nelson Augusto dos Santos Júnior
Victória de Carvalho MS Catarina Carvalho Nievola
Zedenil Rodrigues Mendes MS Maria das Graças Lapa Wanderley
Turma 2013
Nome do aluno Tipo Orientador
Ana Lúcia de Jesus MS Carmen Lidia Amorim Pires-Zottarelli
Camila Moura Santos MS Edenise Segala Alves
Cecília Hissami Kano MS
César Bertagia Pasqualetti MS Nair Sumie Yokoya
Cynthia Lebrão de Abreu Pires MS Cynthia Fernandes Pinto da Luz
Daiane Salete Broch Mignoni MS Marcia Regina Braga
Débora Manzano Molizane DR Cláudio José Barbedo
Dimas Marchi do Carmo MS Denilson Fernandes Peralta
Fernanda Zaninette MS Rita de Cássia Leone Figueiredo-Ribeiro
Francine Faia Fernandes MS  Edenise Segala Alves
Fúlvio Cavalheri Parajara MS Luiz Mauro Barbosa
Jéssica Cristina Cassimiro MS Regina Maria de Moraes
Jônatas Martinez Canuto de Souza MS
Laura Benitez Bosco  MS  Cynthia Fernandes Pinto da Luz
Leonardo Kenji Fujita MS Nair Sumie Yokoya
Luci Kimie Okino DR Adriana de Mello Gugliotta
Luciana Mollo DR  Catarina Carvalho Nievola
Marcelo Morena MS Marcos Pereira Marinho Aidar
Marco Aurélio Mata Gonçalves Torres MS Maria Tereza Grombone Guaratini
Mayra Jamas MS Mutue Toyota Fujii
Patrícia Aparecida de São José MS Sérgio Romaniuc Neto
Paulo Alves de Almeida Júnior MS José Marcos Barbosa
Ricardo Matheus Pires MS Adriana de Mello Gugliotta
Roseli Betoni Bragante DR Rita de Cássia Leone Figueiredo-Ribeiro
Simone Alves de Oliveira MS Carlos Eduardo de Matto Bicudo
Sonia Aragaki DR Eduardo Pereira Cabral Gomes
Tiago Luiz Vieira Silva MS Fábio de Barros
Turma 2012
Nome do aluno Tipo  Orientador
Aluisio José Fernandes Júnior DR Gerleni Lopes Esteves
Andressa Ribeiro dos Santos MS Márcia Inês Martin Silveira Lopes
Angélica Nunes Garcia MS Luciana Retz de Carvalho
Athos Poli Rigui DR Marília Gaspar
Augusto Francener Nogueira Gonzaga DR Maria Cândida Henrique Mamede
Camila Rosal MS  Andréa Tucci
Cristiane Aguiar Silva MS Patrícia Bulbovas
Denise Amazonas Pires MS Andréa Tucci
Evandro Alves Vieira DR  Emerson Alves da Silva
Filomena Henrique da Silva MS Maria Margarida da Rocha Fiuza de Melo
Gabrielle Joanne Medeiros Araújo DR Carlos Eduardo de Mattos Bicudo
Gustavo Henrique Jerônimo MS Carmen Lidia Amorim Pires-Zottarelli
Hebert Kondrat MS Eduardo Pereira Cabral Gomes
Kássia Mantovan Fardin MS Maria Cláudia Marx Young
Larissa Bernardino Moro DR Iracema Helena Schoenlein-Crusius
Leila Milena Diaz Camacho DR Marília Gaspar
Luciano Ramos Zandoná MS Eduardo Luís Martins Catharino
Lucineide Maria Santana DR  Carla Ferragut
Marcelo Augusto Meratti de Oliveira MS Nelson Augusto dos Santos Júnior
Marcos Vinícius Dantas Queiroz MS Cynthia Fernandes Pinto da Luz
Mariane Lima de Souza MS Carla Ferragut
Marina Bianchini de Salvi DR Dácio Roberto Matheus
Marisia Pannia Esposito DR Marisa Domingos
Mauro Carpes Westphalen DR Adriana de Mello Gugliotta
Mayara Pastore MS Rosângela Simão Bianchini
Mayara Ribeiro Casartelli MS Carla Ferragut
Monique Cristine Rodrigues Abrão MS  Rogério Mamoru Suzuki
Naiana Pereira Lunelli MS Clóvis José Fernandes de Oliveira Júnior
Otávio Luís Marques da Silva MS Maria Beatriz Rossi Caruzo
Pedro Ivo Lembo Silveira de Assis MS  Regina Maria de Moraes
Poliana Ramos Cardoso DR Fábio de Barros
Stéfano Zorzal de Almeida DR  Denise de Campos Bicudo
Tiago Manuel Zanfra de Melo e Gouveia MS Fábio Pinheiro
Turma 2011
NOME DO ALUNO TIPO  Orientador
Ana Margarita Loaiza Restano MS Carlos Eduardo de Mattos Bicudo
Ana Paula Lopes Dias DR Marisa Domingos
Anderson Luis do Nascimento MS Maria Cláudia Marx Young
André Luiz Gaglioti DR  Sérgio Romaniuc Neto
Bárbara Golebski Pellegrini MS  Carla Ferragut
Camila Angélica Silvestrini Sanches MS
Carolina Brandão Coelho DR Luciano Maurício Esteves
Climbiê Ferreira Hall DR Fábio de Barros
Diego Romeiro MS Edenise Segala Alves
Edna Ferreira Rosini DR Andréa Tucci
Eunice Reis Batista DR Márcia Regina Braga
Fernanda Rios Jacinavicius DR Célia Leite Sant’Anna
Gisele de Oliveira Silva DR
Juliana dos Santos MS
JULYANA DA NÓBREGA FARIAS DR
LUANDA PEREIRA SOARES DR
MARCELLE DAFRÉ MARTINELLI DR
MARCOS ENOQUE LEITE LIMA DR
MARÍLIA BARBÉRIO MS
MARINA BELLONI VERONESI MS
MICHEL ANDERSON ALMEIDA COLMANETTI MS
PATRÍCIA GIAMPAOLI DR
RAFAEL FELIPE DE ALMEIDA MS
RENATO ROCHA JORGE DR
RODRIGO SAMPAIO RODRIGUES MS
THIARA SIQUEIRA BENTO MS
VALÉRIA AUGUSTA GARCIA DR
VANESA FUERTES SUGUIYAMA MS
VANESSA CRISTINA SILVA VIEIRA DR
VANESSA PIRES DA COSTA DR
VICTOR MARTINS GONÇALES MS
Turma 2010
NOME DO ALUNO TIPO
ANA LÍVIA NEGRÃO LEITE RIBEIRO MS
BRUNA FELIPPETTI ABONDANZA MS
DAIANE TEIXEIRA DA SILVA MS
DANIELA SOARES DOS SANTOS DR
FLÁVIO TREVISAN DR
GISELA PELISSARI MS
JADSON JOSÉ SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA DR
JANAINA GOMES DA SILVA MS
NELSON MENOLLI JUNIOR DR
MAJOI DE NOVAES NASCIMENTO MS
PRISCYLLA DENISE ALMEIDA DA SILVA MS
REGINA TOMOKO SHIRASUNA MS
SIMONE FERREIRA DA SILVA MS
TALISSON RESENDE CAPISTRANO MS
THIAGO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS MS
WATSON ARANTES GAMA JÚNIOR MS
CAMILA FRANCIELI DA SILVA MALONE DR
CAMILA PEREIRA DE CARVALHO MS
CIBELLE FERREIRA FRANÇOSO MS
DENISE LOPES RESENDE VIDO DR
FELIPE DE ALVA ESCURDO D´ORAZIO MS
FERNANDA KARSTEDT DR
GISELE CAROLINA MARQUARDT MS
GUILHERME SCOTTA HENTSCHKE DR
HELISVANIA GOMES DA SILVA DR
JÉSSICA B. NOBRE ESPOSITO MS
LEANDRO CARDOSO PEDERNEIRAS DR
LEONARDO RAMOS SEIXAS GUIMARÃES DR
LEVI POMPERMAYER MACHADO DR
PAULA GUIMARÃES CARVALHO MS
POLIANA RAMOS CARDOSO DR
RICARDO KEIICHI NAKAZATO MS
Turma 2009
NOME DO ALUNO TIPO
PAULA SOARES PARANHOS MS
ALEXANDRE INDRIUNAS MS
ALLAN CARLOS PSCHEIDT MS
ANDRÉ LUIZ GAGLIOTI MS
CAROLINA BRANDÃO COELHO MS
CAROLINA FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA MS
CÁTIA TAKEUCHI MS
ERIANE JUSTO LUIZ SAVÓIA DR
FLÁVIA MARIA KAZUE KURITA MS
FERNANDA SUSI LUCCAS MS
JULIANA KUROIVA ZERLIN DR
MAIRA CORTELLINI ABRAHÃO DR
MURILO BORDUQUI MS
MURILO RONDONI TANUS MS
NESTOR MARTINI NETO MS
RAQUEL IEDA LOPES MS
RODRIGO SANT’ANNA CABRAL MS
SIMONE WENGRAT MS
TÚLIO LUIZ LAITANO PENHA MS
 
Turma 2008
NOME DO ALUNO TIPO
ANA PAULA DE SOUZA DIAS MS
CAMILA FRANCIELI DA SILVA MALONE MS
CAMILA RANZATTO DOGO MS
EDNA FERREIRA ROSINI MS
FERNANDA KARSTEDT MS
FERNANDA RODRIGUES RIOS MS
FERNANDA TRESMONDI MS
GISELE DE OLIVEIRA SILVA MS
JAMES ANDREA MAIER MS
KATYA DA SILVA PATEKOSKI MS
LEONARDO RAMOS S. GUIMARÃES MS
MARCELLE DAFRÉ MS
MARCELO ROGÉRIO DA SILVA DR
MARCOS ENOQUE LEITE LIMA MS
PATRICIA GIAMPAOLI MS
RENATO ROCHA JORGE MS
RICARDO PEDRO GUAZZELLI ROSÁRIO MS
RODOLFO KOITI KATAHIRA MS
 
Turma 2007
NOME DO ALUNO TIPO
ANDERSON LUIZ DOS SANTOS MS
ANGELA MARIA DA S. C. PANDO MS
CARLOS EDUARDO WETZEL DR
CRISTINA PALÓPOLI DAVISON MS
CYNTHIA MURAKAMI MS
DANIELA SOARES DOS SANTOS MS
DÉBORA MARCONIZOS GUIMARÃES MS
DENISE LOPES RESENDE MS
EDMIR VICENTE LAMARCA MS
INGRID BALESTEROS SILVA DR
LUCIANA FIORATO MS
LUCIANA MOLLO MS
MARIA CLAUDIA M. P. DE MEDEIROS MS
MARINA MERLO S. DE CAMPOS MS
MONALY SADO MS
NELSON MENOLLI JÚNIOR MS
PAOLA MITIE AP. GARCIA MS
REGINA YOSHIE HIRAI DR
RENATA SEBASTIANI DR
 
Turma 2006
NOME DO ALUNO TIPO
BÁRBARA BAÊSSO MOURA MS
BERTA LÚCIA PEREIRA VILLAGRA MS
CINTIA VIEIRA DA SILVA MS
CYNTHIA HERING RINNERT DR
DANIELLA VINHA MS
ELAINE LIMA SILVA MS
ELISA MITSUKO AOYAMA DR
JUÇARA BORDIN DR
JULIANA IURA DE OLIVEIRA MELLO MS
JULIANA MORENO PINA DR
KLEBER RENAN DE S. SANTOS MS
LIDIANE DE FARIA MS
LILIAN CARMINITTI MS
LUCIANE FONTANA DA SILVA MS
LUDMILA RAGGI MS
MARCELINO JOSÉ DE SOUZA MS
MARINA BIANCHINI DE SALVI MS
MARISIA PANNIA ESPOSITO MS
RAFAEL BATISTA LOUZADA DR
RICARDO JOSÉ DOMINGUES MS
RODRIGO C. BURBARELLI DR
SOLANGE LURY MIYAZAKI DR
TATIANA BOTELHO MESCIA MS
THAIS TRINDADE DE LIMA MS
VINÍCIUS TRETTEL RODRIGUES MS
ANA CAROLINA LAURENTI DOS SANTOS MS
PEDRO VASCONCELLOS EISENLOHR MS
Turma 2005
NOME DO ALUNO TIPO
ALINE PATERNOSTRO MARTINS DR
ANDRÉ AUGUSTO JACINTO TABANEZ DR
ANGELICA PATRICIA P. BARBERO DR
CRISTIANE DE ALMEIDA NASCIMENTO DR
DARIO MARTINS P. MELO DR
FERNANDA RAMLOV DR
LUCIANA JANDELLI GIMENES DR
NARA BALLAMINUT DR
PRISCILA DA SILVA DR
RICARDO RIBEIRO DA SILVA DR
SIDNEY FERNANDES DR
VALÉRIA CASSANO DR
VANESSA FÁTIMA DE OLIVEIRA DR
Turma 2004
NOME DO ALUNO TIPO
ALESSANDRA CARLA F. E. MACHADO DR
ALEXANDRA LENK GOMES DR
ANDRÉA NUNES VAZ PEDROSO DR
CAROLINA GASCH MOREIRA DR
LILIANA FERREIRA DELGADO DR
MARILIA CRISTINA DUARTE DR
SANDRA VIEIRA COSTA DR
Turma 2003
NOME DO ALUNO TIPO
ADRIANO A.SPIELMANN DR
DANIELLA DA SILVA DR
DENILSON F. PERALTA DR
DIÓGINA BARATA DR
EDUARDO C. GASPARINO DR
EDUARDO LUIZ LONGUI DR
GIOVANNA BEZERRA DA SILVA DR
LUCIANA DA SILVA CANÊZ DR
LUCIANA RUFINO GODINHO DR
MICHEL NAVARRO BENATTI DR
PATRICIA JUNGBLUTH DR
REGINA CÉLIA GENTIL DR